News Crate Racin’ USA Late Model Sportsman Tour to...
3/8/2024 -
EASTABOGA, Ala. — Series officials have announced a new venture for the Crate Racin’ USA 602 Late Model Sportsman division for the 2024 season, giving
Crate Racin’ USA Awards Banquet Slated Jan. 13
12/8/2023 -
EASTABOGA, Ala. — Crate Racin’ USA officials are excited to announce the 2023 Awards Banquet will make a move to Pigeon Forge, Tenn., with the ceremon
Crate Racin’ USA Winter Shootout Series Schedule R...
12/2/2023 -
EASTABOGA, Ala — Crate Racin’ USA officials have released a nine-date schedule for the ninth edition of the organization’s highly-successful Winter Sh
Crate Racin' USA License Application
Apply TodayCrate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
Visit Website6/18/2022 - All-Tech Raceway
Lake City, FL
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 17G | Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL | Ft. White, FL | 5 | |
2 | 7 | 118 | David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL | St. Augustine, FL | 5 | |
3 | 16 | 29S | Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 86 | Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL | Jacksonville, FL | -1 | |
5 | 12 | 26 | Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | 7 | |
6 | 9 | 388 | Jackson Hise Ocala, FL | Ocala, FL | 3 | |
7 | 2 | 74 | Jason Garver Starke, FL | Starke, FL | -5 | |
8 | 11 | 26C | Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | 3 | |
9 | 8 | 169 | Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL | Lawtey, FL | -1 | |
10 | 5 | 14JR | Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL | St. Augustine, FL | -5 | |
11 | 4 | 515 | David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL | Live Oak, FL | -7 | |
12 | 1 | 9 | Nick Johnson Alachua, FL | Alachua, FL | -11 | |
13 | 10 | 18B | Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL | Yulee, FL | -3 | |
14 | 14 | 51 | Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL | Jacksonville, FL | - | |
15 | 13 | 11K | Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL | Deland, FL | -2 | |
DNS | 15 | 22 | Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA | Moultrie, GA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17G | Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL | Ft. White, FL | - | |
2 | 2 | 515 | David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL | Live Oak, FL | - | |
3 | 7 | 74 | Jason Garver Starke, FL | Starke, FL | 4 | |
4 | 8 | 118 | David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL | St. Augustine, FL | 4 | |
5 | 4 | 388 | Jackson Hise Ocala, FL | Ocala, FL | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 26C | Clay Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | -1 | |
7 | 3 | 11K | Joshua Kunstbeck Deland, FL | Deland, FL | -4 | |
8 | 6 | 22 | Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA | Moultrie, GA | -2 | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 14JR | Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL | St. Augustine, FL | 1 | |
2 | 3 | 86 | Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL | Jacksonville, FL | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 9 | Nick Johnson Alachua, FL | Alachua, FL | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 169 | Thomas Tatum Lawtey, FL | Lawtey, FL | -3 | |
5 | 7 | 18B | Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL | Yulee, FL | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 26 | Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | - | |
7 | 4 | 51 | Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL | Jacksonville, FL | -3 | |
8 | 8 | 29S | Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL | Lake City, FL | - | |
All transfer |