Crate Racin' USA - Sanction

2023 Winter Shootout Series Schedule Sets Up Busy...
Tech Bulletin and Pre-Registration for Chevrolet P...
Tech Bulletin for CRUSA Street Stocks and CRUSA Mo...
2023 Winter Shootout Series Schedule Sets Up Busy...

2023 Winter Shootout Series Schedule Sets Up Busy...

12/27/2022 -
Eastaboga, AL – Crate Racin’ USA officials have released the 2023 Winter Shootout Series schedule, which serves as a “mini-series” of events that run
Tech Bulletin and Pre-Registration for Chevrolet P...

Tech Bulletin and Pre-Registration for Chevrolet P...

8/30/2021 -
Eastaboga, AL – Crate Racin’ USA Officials have updated/amended the tire rule and tire limits for this weekend’s Chevrolet Performance World Champions
Tech Bulletin for CRUSA Street Stocks and CRUSA Mo...

Tech Bulletin for CRUSA Street Stocks and CRUSA Mo...

7/14/2021 -
Eastaboga, AL – Crate Racin’ USA Officials have announced tire rule modifications for the divisions that utilize the Hoosier Racing Tire H500 in compe
Crate Racin' USA License Application
Crate Racin USA License Application Apply Today
Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
Crate Racin USA Dirt Late Model Series Visit Website
1/27/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/27/2023 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Classes

  • CRUSA Dirt Late Models62 entries
    • Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series
  • CRUSA Street Stocks38 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 7
2 1 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -1
3 7 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
5 12 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 7
6 14 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 8
7 9 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
8 5 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -3
9 25 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16
10 2 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
11 18 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 7
12 13 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 1
13 23 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 10
14 17 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 3
15 22 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 7
16 24 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 8
17 10 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -7
18 3 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -15
19 20 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 1
20 11 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -9
21 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -15
22 19 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA -3
23 16 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -7
24 21 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -3
25 15 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -10
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 1
2 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
4 13 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 9
5 8 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 3
6 4 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -2
7 5 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -2
8 6 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -2
9 12 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 3
10 9 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -1
11 7 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -4
DNS 15 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -
DNS 10 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
DNS 16 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -
DNS 11 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
DNS 14 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 4
2 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
4 8 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
5 6 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
6 9 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
7 4 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -3
8 3 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
9 1 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -8
10 14 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
11 10 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
DNS 11 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 12 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL -
DNS 13 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
2 2 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
4 4 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
5 11 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 6
6 6 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
7 12 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN 5
8 10 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
9 14 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 5
10 8 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
11 3 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -8
12 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -5
13 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -4
14 13 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
3 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
Top 3 transfer
4 10 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 6
5 5 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
6 4 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -2
7 7 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL -
8 6 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS -2
9 9 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -
10 11 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 1
11 8 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 5 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
3 2 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 5
5 7 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 2
6 8 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 2
7 4 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -3
8 6 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
9 10 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 1
10 3 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY -7
DNS 11 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
2 2 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 5 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
5 4 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
6 8 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
7 7 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 6 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
9 9 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 10 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
2 1 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS -1
3 2 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 4
5 7 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 2
6 4 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
7 9 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
8 5 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -3
9 6 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL -3
10 10 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -
2 2 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN -
3 3 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
5 4 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
6 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
7 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
8 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
9 8 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN -1
10 10 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -
2 2 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -
3 5 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
5 4 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
6 6 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
7 3 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
8 10 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 2
9 9 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN -
10 8 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 6W Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.294
2 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.364
3 11 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.417
4 2 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.546
5 8 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.587
6 1 7X Jeffery Cooper Jeffery Cooper Kiln, MS Kiln, MS 16.599
7 10 M2 Caden Mullinax Caden Mullinax Birmingham, AL Birmingham, AL 16.653
8 6 7A Heath Alvey Heath Alvey Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 16.733
9 9 27X Joey Pilgrim Joey Pilgrim Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 16.790
10 5 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.813
11 3 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE 17.438

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.372
2 9 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.533
3 1 55W Collin Watson Collin Watson Campbellsville, KY Campbellsville, KY 16.545
4 2 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.625
5 3 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.644
6 7 29M Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.663
7 10 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY 16.794
8 4 45 Kyle McMahon Kyle McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 16.818
9 11 87W Walker Arthur Walker Arthur Forest, VA Forest, VA 16.827
10 5 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 17.346
11 8 87 John Norris John Norris Lithia, FL Lithia, FL

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 16.148
2 4 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.496
3 6 22M Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.584
4 8 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.670
5 10 24D Mason Diaz Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Manassas, VA 16.682
6 7 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.813
7 1 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.845
8 2 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 16.934
9 5 7B Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.006
DNS 9 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 17.006

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27C Chase Cooper Chase Cooper Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 16.593
2 3 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 16.610
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.636
4 8 18B Joshua Bishop Joshua Bishop Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.805
5 10 05S Paul Bumgardner Paul Bumgardner Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.928
6 5 21 Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL 16.990
7 1 4 Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 17.004
8 2 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.015
9 6 32 Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.047
10 9 57 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 17.185

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 16.610
2 6 K37 Drew Kennedy Drew Kennedy Sunbright, TN Sunbright, TN 16.691
3 8 46H Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.778
4 5 05B Josh Boller Josh Boller Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 16.931
5 4 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 16.955
6 10 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.984
7 7 03 Tanner Cobb Tanner Cobb Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 17.305
8 1 10C Ronnie Cooper Ronnie Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 17.517
9 9 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.567
10 2 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY 17.976

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 16.679
2 1 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.897
3 9 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.939
4 2 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.103
5 3 16 Clinton Hersh Clinton Hersh Somerset, PA Somerset, PA 17.108
6 4 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.223
7 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 17.473
8 10 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17.535
9 8 21RS Richie Shirey Richie Shirey Wheeler, IN Wheeler, IN 18.080
10 5 57K Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC

CRUSA Street Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
2 1 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -1
3 11 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 8
4 2 103 Tandy Marlin L Tandy Marlin L Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -2
5 19 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 14
6 12 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 6
7 5 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
8 7 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL -1
9 15 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 6
10 9 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
11 20 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 9
12 21 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 9
13 18 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 5
14 16 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
15 4 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -11
16 22 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 6
17 10 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -7
18 14 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY -4
19 17 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -2
20 13 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -7
21 6 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -15
22 24 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 2
23 23 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY -
24 8 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -16
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
2 4 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 2
3 5 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
4 11 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 7
5 8 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
6 1 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -5
7 12 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 5
8 3 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL -5
9 6 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -3
10 7 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
11 9 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -2
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -
2 3 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
3 2 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
4 9 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 5
5 5 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
6 6 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL -
7 8 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
8 4 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -4
9 10 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 1
10 7 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
2 1 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
3 4 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
4 6 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
5 8 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 3
6 7 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 1
7 9 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 2
8 5 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
9 10 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 1
10 DNF 3 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 103 Tandy Marlin L Tandy Marlin L Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -
2 2 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
3 3 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
4 4 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY -
5 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 1
6 9 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 3
7 5 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -2
8 8 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -
9 7 1 Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA -2
10 10 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL -
3 3 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA -
4 4 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson -
5 7 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 2
6 6 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
7 5 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -2
8 8 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
9 9 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
2 2 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 7 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 4
4 5 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
5 4 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
6 3 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -3
7 6 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL -1
8 8 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -
9 9 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL 18.752
2 2 1H TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 18.933
3 7 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 19.271
4 1 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 19.624
5 9 111 Chris Walker Chris Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.853
6 8 20 Zach Amundsen Zach Amundsen Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 19.965
7 6 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 20.243
8 4 7 Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 20.281
9 5 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 20.342
10 10 69 Jason Harrison Jason Harrison Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 20.406

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 103 Tandy Marlin L Tandy Marlin L Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 18.997
2 1 10S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 19.746
3 10 45 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 20.021
4 9 114 Bartley Grant Bartley Grant Mount Vernon, KY Mount Vernon, KY 20.029
5 5 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.070
6 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 20.085
7 2 1 Joshua Arabie Joshua Arabie Thibodaux, LA Thibodaux, LA 20.167
8 4 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 20.306
9 8 9 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 20.424
10 3 13 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 20.956

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 54 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 19.313
2 6 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL 19.317
3 1 10 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 19.350
4 5 311 Robo Hutchinson Robo Hutchinson 19.706
5 3 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 19.795
6 9 9M Brian Morgan Brian Morgan Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 19.936
7 7 71U Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 20.032
8 8 46D Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 20.098
9 2 35 Jerry Bruce Jerry Bruce Dover, FL Dover, FL 20.383

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 90 Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 19.710
2 6 70 Jay Burchfield Jay Burchfield Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 19.749
3 8 75H Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 20.164
4 5 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.225
5 3 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 20.320
6 1 46B Brad Langford Brad Langford , FL , FL 20.354
7 7 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.398
8 2 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 20.562
9 4 45M Morgan McMahon Morgan McMahon WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 21.618

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

2021 Winter Nationals | Night #3 | Heats 1-6
2021 Winter Nationals | Night #1 | Heats 1-8
2021 Winter Nationals | Night #2 | Heats 1-8
2021 Winter Nationals | Night #3 | B-Mains 1-3